Přihlásit
Bakov - 06.09.2014
Závodník Team Čas Pořadí Body
Bažantová Anežka TJ Sokol Plavy Cyklo Benda 0:02:37.209 10 23
Bénová Emma 0:02:41.313 13 10
Beranová Marta 0:03:04.156 16 7
Čižinská Emma IVAR 0:01:57.293 1 122
Dvořáková Barbora INDIGO CYCLING TEAM RK 0:03:02.869 15 8
Havlová Nela 0:03:05.223 17 6
Kerelová Kristýna 0:02:40.447 12 11
Kolajtová Pavlína 0:02:03.012 3 100
Košťáková Jana 0:03:54.428 20 3
Kučírková Markéta 0:02:21.760 7 56
Kulichová Marie 0:02:01.310 2 111
Kussmannová Nelly Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem 0:02:26.681 9 34
Nováková Eliška 0:03:50.004 19 4
Ondráčková Anička 0:04:01.496 21 2
Paříková Adéla TJ Škoda-auto 0:02:11.027 5 78
Picková Adéla 0:03:15.794 18 5
Přádová Nela 0:03:01.292 14 9
Rechtbergerová Nela 0:02:38.917 11 12
Rezková Lenka 0:04:20.994 22 1
Součková Amélie Bikeclinic junior team 0:02:04.414 4 89
Šťavíková Anežka 0:02:22.395 8 45
Zelená Lucie Bitters Superior Cyklolive Team 0:02:12.354 6 67
Závodník Team Čas Pořadí Body
Andrt Vojtěch 0:02:57.978 22 10
Brádle Václav 0:02:21.036 9 43
Bulvas Štěpán 0:02:17.871 8 54
Bursa Vítek 0:02:32.704 14 18
Černý Filip CYKLO Modlibov 0:03:11.821 24 8
Dolák Daniel 0:02:47.522 18 14
Hájek Štěpán IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 0:02:16.950 6 76
Hašlar Adam 0:04:12.045 31 1
Hladík František IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM 0:01:59.775 2 120
Hoffmann Šimon MOVS SMRZOVKA 0:02:49.512 20 12
Kaltman Petr Ústí nad Labem 0:03:29.859 28 4
Kruman Herman 0:02:37.178 15 17
Kubát Daniel 0:03:51.863 30 2
Kučera Jakub BeManiax DDM Větrník 0:03:21.988 25 7
Kulich Štěpán 0:02:26.208 10 32
Malát Šimon 0:02:00.743 3 109
Míšek Jakub 0:02:31.662 13 19
Ochrana David 0:03:25.742 26 6
Pípla Vojtěch BIKECLINIC 0:02:30.876 12 20
Pospíšil Vítek 0:02:17.463 7 65
Prikner Tomas 0:02:41.655 16 16
Rajnoch Marek IVAR CS Author Team 0:02:08.931 5 87
Schafër Josef Beko Bike Team 0:01:55.987 1 131
Smutný Miroslav 0:02:49.138 19 13
Sobalík Samuel 0:03:27.942 27 5
Šourek Jakub 0:02:44.905 17 15
Trejtnar Jonáš BAKAJDA 0:02:03.247 4 98
Viktora Michal LY:KO KLUB 0:02:28.552 11 21
Vojtěch Tomáš 0:03:07.203 23 9
Vojtíšek Toník NOSWISS BAKOV 0:03:44.179 29 3
Werner Ondřej 0:02:52.824 21 11
Závodník Team Čas Pořadí Body
Cernikova Laura 0:06:18.811 11 8
Fiedlerová Šárka 0:06:37.325 13 6
Grohová Lucie 0:04:38.644 1 118
Hanusová Michaela 0:08:30.074 17 2
Hartychová Vanessa ivar cs autor 0:04:49.053 3 96
Horáková Amálie ČKS SKI Jilemnice 0:06:03.309 9 30
Klacková Kamila LYKOKLUB Prachatice 0:05:21.151 5 74
Kyselová Aneta IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 0:05:24.646 7 52
Láchová Dita LYKOKLUB PRACHATICE 0:05:47.088 8 41
Macková Anna 0:10:22.394 18 1
Perlíková Barbora 0:07:13.630 15 4
Pilařová Adéla 0:07:10.515 14 5
Priknerova Karolina 0:07:31.367 16 3
Pudilová Barbora 0:06:25.923 12 7
Schafërová Magdaléna Beko Bike Team 0:04:57.165 4 85
Svatušková Markéta BikeClinic junior team 0:04:46.970 2 107
Šíslová Barbora Lyko klub Prachatice 0:06:10.868 10 19
Šléglová Ellen 0:05:22.693 6 63
Závodník Team Čas Pořadí Body
Andrt Štěpán 0:06:12.033 19 18
Balatka Lukáš 0:04:36.327 2 125
Bednář Olda 0:07:19.590 31 6
Černý Marek 0:06:57.071 27 10
Domácí Ondřej 0:06:45.811 26 11
Dostál Martin LY:KO KLUB 0:05:55.144 16 21
Gorog Štěpán IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 0:05:12.921 9 48
Hanuš František POCTA 0:06:20.478 21 16
Hendrich Daniel Maximus Expres CZ - Scott Team Kolín 0:05:26.995 11 26
Horák Adam BEKO Bike Race Team 0:04:39.142 3 114
Jungwirth Štěpán DUKLA Liberec 0:04:30.697 1 136
Kolajta Adam IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 0:06:06.403 18 19
Kopáček Filip 0:07:08.330 30 7
Korec Likáš 0:05:38.254 14 23
Loukotka Patrik SAC Bělá pod Bezdězem 0:06:34.552 23 14
Lukšo Jan 0:06:00.773 17 20
Mareček Jan Kněžmost 0:07:25.220 32 5
Mindl Marek 0:05:15.735 10 37
Močárko Lukáš 0:05:49.514 15 22
Nýdrle Miloslav 0:06:17.663 20 17
Ochrana Filip 0:07:05.516 29 8
Ondráček Jáchym 0:05:35.440 13 24
Pilař Štěpán 0:07:02.701 28 9
Plaček Vojtěch 0:06:23.292 22 15
Půbal Matouš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 0:04:41.957 4 103
Řehák Vítek 0:05:10.106 8 59
Štětina Sebastian 0:07:28.035 33 4
Šulc Tomáš Bakov nad Jizerou 0:04:47.587 5 92
Švejdar Ondřej 0:07:30.849 35 2
Truuschka Aleš 0:05:32.625 12 25
Vašíček Adam KSM hrádek 0:06:40.182 24 13
Videcký Jaroslav SKI Jarin sport 0:04:53.216 6 81
Vík Vojtěch 0:06:42.997 25 12
Vondráček Marek 0:07:29.442 34 3
Werner David 0:05:04.476 7 70
Zderadnička Jakub 0:09:12.425 36 1
Závodník Team Čas Pořadí Body
Baliczová Veronika 0:11:16.517 21 27
Bendlová Zuzana 0:11:56.910 30 18
Bursová Adina 0:11:22.278 22 26
Cebulová Klára Bitters Superior Cyklofit Team 0:08:41.033 4 114
Ceeová Kristýna 0:13:23.840 38 10
Dlouhá Aneta Ivar CS Author Team 0:11:48.683 27 21
Dvořáková Klára 0:11:28.144 24 24
Hejlová Lucie 0:13:33.399 39 9
Horáková Eliška 0:14:59.951 42 6
Hrdinová Veronika 0:10:54.480 20 28
Chýlová Johana 0:10:00.854 15 33
Janatová Zdeňka 0:10:29.082 17 31
Jankovská Ema 0:09:50.766 12 36
Jurkuláková Adéla 0:11:22.792 23 25
Kaiserová Kateřina 0:17:55.851 43 5
Kimmelová Anna 0:12:12.605 31 17
Kluchová Anežka MAGIC BIKE team 0:08:27.152 3 125
Kolomazniková Andrejka 0:11:45.602 26 22
Kramešová Marie 0:08:20.167 2 136
Kunčíková Ella Bike klub Spindl 0:09:35.248 8 70
Lachmanová Eva 0:19:17.618 47 1
Langerová Adéla 0:13:35.391 40 8
Langová Eliška 0:11:53.525 28 20
Mindlová Veronika 0:09:32.670 7 81
Mladá Kristýna 0:11:32.438 25 23
Nečásková Hana 0:10:36.946 19 29
Nejezchlebová Adéla 0:09:49.982 11 37
Neumanová Kristýna 0:10:32.868 18 30
Nováčková Anežka Bike & Ski Bakajda 0:14:57.390 41 7
Nováková Daniela TJ AŠ Ml. Boleslav 0:09:12.867 6 92
Ondráčková Amálka 0:09:45.244 10 48
Rajnochová Barbora IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM 0:10:21.652 16 32
Rejzková Květa 0:18:26.940 45 3
Rozsypalová Adéla IVAR CS Author Team 0:07:55.093 1 147
Smetanová Bára 0:12:27.245 35 13
Stibrová Štěpánka 0:12:25.139 33 15
Šlamborová Lucie WPC Sport Team 0:12:26.664 34 14
Šourková Lucie 0:18:10.720 44 4
Urbanová Tereza 0:12:30.122 36 12
Václavů Martina IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM 0:12:31.044 37 11
Vaškovská Michalka ČKL Harrachov 0:09:01.664 5 103
Viková Hanka Dukla Praha 0:09:42.813 9 59
Víková Veronika 0:11:53.677 29 19
Vlková Adéla MAGIC BIKE Team 0:12:19.767 32 16
Vojtiskova Kata 0:19:04.201 46 2
Volejníková Natalie Beko Bike 0:09:52.745 13 35
Volejníková Nikola Beko Bike 0:09:52.984 14 34
Závodník Team Čas Pořadí Body
Beran Jakub 0:10:41.951 22 7
Böhm Matyáš 0:08:20.459 10 29
Bursa Kryštof 0:10:23.959 18 11
Čermák Martin 0:11:49.713 27 2
Hendrych Vojta Bike Freaks Holice 0:07:08.469 2 117
Hrádek Michal 0:09:50.527 14 15
Huk Filip 0:11:58.112 28 1
Jungwirth František DUKLA Liberec 0:08:41.125 11 18
Kasal Jan 0:10:28.178 19 10
Král Kryštof Sokol Veltěž 0:07:45.126 6 73
Krasilov Jiří MTB Sokol Sobotka 0:11:08.475 25 4
Kruman Oskar 0:09:55.316 16 13
Kunc Filip 0:07:55.571 9 40
Lienert Patrik 0:07:25.859 4 95
Macoun František 0:11:29.094 26 3
Mittner Jakub 0:08:51.971 12 17
Novák Kryštof 0:07:30.953 5 84
Pech Vilém 0:10:40.570 20 9
Petrášek Martin 0:09:51.676 15 14
Ptáček Jan 0:10:48.280 24 5
Purnoch Martin 0:07:54.085 8 51
Sedláček Max 0:08:57.254 13 16
Smejkal Adam Ivar CS Author Team 0:07:47.347 7 62
Svatuška Jakub Bikeclinic junior team 0:06:51.160 1 128
Šefl Jan Hostinec U Tří lip 0:10:04.190 17 12
Tuháček Pavel LYKO KLUB Prachatice 0:07:14.444 3 106
Voborník Matěj 0:10:47.960 23 6
Vraný Štěpán 0:10:41.482 21 8
Závodník Team Čas Pořadí Body
Beranová Anežka 0:10:33.046 18 9
Dlasková Vanda Lawi Author Team 0:08:11.653 9 38
Domácí Bára 0:10:41.903 19 8
Dostálová Anna LYKO KLUB Prachatice 0:08:11.882 10 27
Foltýnová Adéla 0:07:58.662 7 60
Foltýnová Anna 0:09:27.729 14 13
Glaister Mia 0:10:01.166 17 10
Hanusová Gabriela 0:13:39.321 26 1
Henrichová Zuzana 0:13:38.327 25 2
Hladíková Adéla 0:09:10.831 13 14
Hladíková Kateřina Ivar-CS Author Team 0:07:37.037 2 115
Kolářová Justýna Dukla Praha 0:07:59.181 8 49
Krinwaldová Lucie 0:09:35.449 15 12
Kuchařová Pavlína BSK Racing juniors 0:09:56.451 16 11
Kyselová Adéla IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM 0:07:48.420 3 104
Mišoňová Veronika Sokol Veltěž 0:09:02.509 12 15
Půbalová Nela TJ Škoda Auto MB 0:07:52.126 5 82
Repšová Anička 0:11:08.286 21 6
Sedláčková Tereza 0:12:35.958 23 4
Spěšná Simona MS Bike academy racing team 0:07:51.745 4 93
Šléglová Eliška 0:11:48.843 22 5
Štěpková Kristýna 0:07:52.287 6 71
Teršl Anna 0:08:54.345 11 16
Těšitelová Veronika 0:13:12.224 24 3
Václavů Anna 0:10:52.061 20 7
Viktorová Nela LYKOKLUB Prachatice 0:07:20.925 1 126
Závodník Team Čas Pořadí Body
Bajer Jan BAKAKO Nová Paka 0:12:49.703 21 17
Balatka Martin 0:14:30.501 29 9
Bliml Matěj 0:13:31.795 37 1
Čermák Ondřej DUKLA 0:12:46.776 20 18
Dovolil Josef Bike Team Jilemnice 0:16:39.419 34 4
Groh Daniel 0:12:13.167 13 25
Hojka František Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 0:12:09.587 11 27
Chloupek Josef IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 0:14:26.026 28 10
Chýle Filip 0:12:01.002 9 49
Jankovský Tomáš 0:12:11.335 12 26
Jeřábek Tomáš 0:15:34.612 33 5
Ježek Václav IVAR - CS AUTHOR TEAM 0:11:49.419 6 82
Jurkulák Marek 0:12:29.940 15 23
Korec Jakub 0:16:43.749 35 3
Kunčík Matěj ČS Specialized junior mtb 0:11:12.027 2 126
Lácha Adam LYKOKLUB PRACHATICE 0:12:34.065 17 21
Mizera Richard 0:12:02.302 36 2
Monti Alberto 0:13:26.866 25 13
Müller Mirek 0:12:01.446 10 38
Novotný Ondra DUKLA PRAHA 0:11:43.692 5 93
Nýdrle Filip 0:12:57.355 23 15
Pařík Vojtěch 0:11:31.238 4 104
Pávek Matyáš Kooperativa JBC 0:12:52.082 22 16
Pospíšil Adam 0:15:34.560 32 6
Ptáček Martin 0:15:15.423 31 7
Rozsypal Štěpán IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 0:11:11.958 1 137
Samec Filip IVAR - CS AUTHOR TEAM 0:11:20.084 3 115
Souček Jakub Bikeclinic junior team 0:11:59.376 8 60
Šilhavý Daniel 0:13:17.078 24 14
Šilhavý Ondřej 0:15:09.373 30 8
Šísl Bořek LYKO KLUB Prachatice 0:12:32.126 16 22
Toncar Pavel 0:13:42.806 26 12
Vacek Bartik 0:14:22.309 27 11
Vencl Libor Eleven Mercede-Benz Mitas team 0:12:15.167 14 24
Vik Matěj Bikeclinic Junior Team 0:11:56.379 7 71
Walzer Dominik 0:12:34.840 18 20
Zeman Radim Bike & Ski Bakajda 0:12:46.651 19 19
Závodník Team Čas Pořadí Body
Baliczová Eva 0:17:10.072 13 3
Blechová Lucie 0:18:13.327 6 60
Černohorská Jitka LY:KO KLUB 0:17:35.341 4 82
Dostálová Lucie LY:KO KLUB 0:19:00.640 9 27
Drbohlavová Eliška 0:18:04.191 14 2
Džerengová Sabina 0:18:49.735 7 49
Hejhalová Dagmar 0:16:38.215 2 104
Hendrichová Pavla Expres CZ-Scott Team 0:24:24.696 11 5
Hendrychová Lucka Bike Freaks 0:20:29.534 10 16
Hojková Štěpánka Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 0:17:39.538 5 71
Jedlánková Martina 0:17:08.896 3 93
Langová Alžběta 0:24:41.857 12 4
Macháčková Barbora 0:18:50.236 8 38
Matoušková Kateřina 0:18:20.784 15 1
Zemanová Kristýna 0:16:24.689 1 115
Závodník Team Čas Pořadí Body
Černý Filip 0:16:54.822 7 56
Daněk Jakub IVAR CS - AUTHOR Team 0:15:51.421 1 122
Doležal Tomáš IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM 0:17:56.344 11 12
Dostál Václav LYKO KLUB Prachatice 0:16:22.403 4 89
Dvořák Vojtěch 0:18:03.735 12 11
Fiedler Zdeněk 0:16:18.042 3 100
Hádek Václav 0:17:33.186 8 45
Henrich Tomáš 0:16:36.465 21 2
Horyna Matěj 0:22:05.812 19 4
Jurkulák Jakub 0:19:18.956 16 7
Kašpar Filip 0:17:33.247 9 34
Klauz Daniel 0:20:40.754 18 5
Krula Štěpán MS Bike academy racing team 0:18:21.797 13 10
Kubišta Martin BAKAKO Nová Paka 0:20:21.138 17 6
Maroul Tomáš 0:16:15.285 2 111
Novotný Ondřej 0:17:42.334 10 23
Nýdrle Matyáš 0:16:02.191 20 3
Polívka Šimon 0:19:13.141 15 8
Stránský Matěj IVAR CS - AUTHOR Team 0:16:48.909 6 67
Šulc David IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM 0:16:34.764 5 78
Vonásek Jaroslav 0:22:09.095 22 1
Vrabec Jiří 0:18:27.549 14 9
Závodník Team Čas Pořadí Body
Čermáková Sára 0:23:18.500 5 66
Hartychová Nicole 0:22:48.514 3 88
Hauptová Karolína 0:22:55.116 4 77
Janovská Lenka 0:24:51.230 8 33
Křemenová Natálie 0:25:56.614 9 22
Mišoňová Magdalena 0:21:46.932 2 99
Rolencová Vanessa 0:23:47.838 7 44
Vaníčková Tereza 0:21:07.195 1 110
Vykypělová Karolína 0:23:47.549 6 55
Zahrádková Viktorie 0:21:26.065 10 11
Závodník Team Čas Pořadí Body
Dufek Tomáš 0:26:34.921 4 81
Fialx Dominik 0:21:37.387 14 1
Heteleiš Petr 0:30:31.474 10 15
Hladík Josef 0:25:46.659 2 103
Hnik Jakub 0:26:36.547 5 70
Ježek Tomáš 0:26:08.961 3 92
Klap Lukáš 0:28:36.386 13 2
Kohout Viktor 0:29:17.993 9 26
Komínek Luboš 0:28:34.425 7 48
Pechanec Ondřej 0:26:17.598 12 3
Řídký Dominik 0:28:20.336 6 59
Schierl Jakub 0:25:00.469 1 114
Vykypěl Matouš 0:30:50.669 11 4
Vykypěl Šimon 0:28:43.425 8 37
Závodník Team Čas Pořadí Body
Bulvas Štěpán 1 1 107
Černá Ester 7 7 41
Gamba Filip 3 3 85
Horák Mikuláš ČKS SKI jilemnice 5 5 63
Procházková Martina 2 2 96
Vernerová Alena Ivar CS Author Team 6 6 52
Werner Ondřej 4 4 74

2020

Mladá Boleslav ( Bike park ) - 20.09.2020

Tanvald /2/ - 13.09.2020

Bakov nad Jizerou - 05.09.2020

Liberec - Ruprechtice - 19.07.2020

Mimoň - 18.07.2020

Tanvald - 11.07.2020

Malevil - 14.06.2020

2019

Liberec finále - Vesec - 15.09.2019

Bakov nad Jizerou - 07.09.2019

Bakov nad Jizerou [MO] - 07.09.2019

Mladá Boleslav - 01.09.2019

Liberec - 23.06.2019

Malevil - 09.06.2019

Držkov - 01.05.2019

Osečná - 07.04.2019

2018

Liberec finále - Vesec - 16.09.2018

Bakov nad Jizerou - 08.09.2018

Bakov nad Jizerou [MO] - 08.09.2018

Mladá Boleslav - 01.09.2018

Liberec - 24.06.2018

Malevil - 10.06.2018

Držkov - 01.05.2018

Osečná - 15.04.2018

2017

Liberec finále – Vesec - 30.09.2017

Bakov nad Jizerou ( areál koupaliště ) - 02.09.2017

Bakov nad Jizerou ( areál koupaliště ) [MO] - 02.09.2017

Mladá Boleslav ( Bike park ) - 26.08.2017

Malevil ( u Jablonného v Podještědí ) - 11.06.2017

Beckov ( u Prahy, Odolená Voda ) - 28.05.2017

Liberec ( Ruprechtice u kapličky ) - 14.05.2017

Držkov ( u Železného Brodu ) - 01.05.2017

Osečná - 16.04.2017

2016

Liberec - finále - 17.09.2016

Bakov - 03.09.2016

Bakov [MO] - 03.09.2016

Mladá Boleslav - 27.08.2016

Malevil - 19.06.2016

Liberec - 11.06.2016

Beckov - 22.05.2016

Osečná - 16.04.2016

2015

Liberec - 26.09.2015

Bakov - 05.09.2015

Bakov [MO] - 05.09.2015

Mladá Boleslav - 29.08.2015

Malevil - 20.06.2015

Doksy - 14.06.2015

Beckov - 24.05.2015

Turnov - 25.04.2015

2014

Stráž pod Ralskem - 20.09.2014

Bakov - 06.09.2014

Mladá Boleslav - 30.08.2014

Doksy - 28.06.2014

Malevil - 21.06.2014

Vesec - 08.05.2014

Beckov - 03.05.2014

Osečná - 13.04.2014

2013

Stráž pod Ralskem - 28.09.2013

Bakov - 14.09.2013

Malevil - 15.06.2013

Vesec II - 08.06.2013

Vesec I - 08.05.2013

Beckov - 04.05.2013

Osečná - 13.04.2013