Přihlásit
Bakov - 14.09.2013
Závodník Team Čas Pořadí Body
Bělohlávková Anna 00:06:33.005 16 1
Bůžková Barbora 00:03:57.219 12 5
Čakrdová Alexandra 00:03:30.757 8 24
Frydrychová Karolína TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 00:02:15.978 2 85
Hašková Kateřina BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 00:03:11.044 6 36
Hiklová Kateřina TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 00:03:52.853 11 6
Horáková Šárka 00:03:05.875 4 53
Hübnerová Laura 00:03:32.725 9 18
Charvátová Emma 00:04:01.372 13 4
Kasalová Šárka Bakajda 00:03:36.711 10 12
Kolářová Babeta TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 00:01:48.678 1 116
Křížová Kristýna Bike Team SA Špindl 00:04:14.722 14 3
Pinkasová Amálka 00:02:46.208 3 64
Sztymonová Karolína 00:04:36.301 15 2
Štěpková Petra 00:03:24.835 7 30
Vortelová Eliška 00:03:09.034 5 42
Závodník Team Čas Pořadí Body
Čakrda Matyaš 00:03:19.625 15 10
Ježek Jindra 00:05:03.248 24 1
Kučera Radim BEKO Bike Race Team 00:02:37.209 5 50
Kvapil David ABT Rohozec 00:03:17.332 13 12
Kvapil Matyáš ABT Rohozec 00:03:53.453 20 5
Kysela Matěj BSB Bakajda 00:03:18.421 14 11
Kysela Vítek 00:04:40.844 23 2
Lamač František 00:02:18.826 2 93
Leč Štěpán 00:03:27.279 18 7
Macháček Mikuláš 00:02:48.487 8 32
Mladý Jakub 00:02:39.817 6 44
Moravčík Miky 00:02:59.148 10 20
Moulis Ondřej IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:02:10.200 1 124
Musil František 00:03:49.938 19 6
Němec Matěj 00:04:03.539 22 3
Novotný Jakub Stíhačky 00:02:30.813 4 61
Novotný Lukáš Sokol Veltěž 00:03:01.207 11 14
Podhaiský Ondřej TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 00:02:29.403 3 72
Rajnoch Marek IVAR CS Author Team 00:02:41.528 7 38
Rydval Adam 00:03:02.750 12 13
Rychtařík Dominik 00:03:26.228 17 8
Šenk Ondřej Cyklofit 00:03:53.983 21 4
Velán Matyáš 00:02:53.447 9 26
Veselý Vilém IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM 00:03:19.652 16 9
Závodník Team Čas Pořadí Body
Březinová Amélie 00:07:32.376 20 13
Čapková Claudie IVAR CS Author Team 00:05:08.313 1 132
Dvořáková Klára 00:06:34.115 12 21
Horáková Amálie ČKS SKI Jilemnice 00:06:10.341 9 34
Horáková Eliška 00:07:48.629 24 9
Jeřábková Alice 00:07:29.276 19 14
Jüngüngová Aneta 00:06:56.440 16 17
Jurkuláková Adéla 00:05:53.754 7 46
Kaiserová Kateřina 00:06:55.766 15 18
Kolomazniková Andrejka 00:06:20.568 10 28
Kučerová Ema 00:07:44.511 22 11
Kulichová Andrea 00:06:50.298 14 19
Markova Karolina 00:10:23.759 30 3
Mladá Kristýna 00:05:37.806 4 69
Nováčková Anežka Bike & Ski Bakajda 00:07:53.726 27 6
Nováková Daniela 00:05:36.637 3 80
Ondráčková Eliška 00:07:16.813 17 16
Pečová Lucie 00:08:43.965 29 4
Pfeiferová Tereza 00:07:18.210 18 15
Rajnochová Barbora IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM 00:05:31.302 2 101
Sellnerová Lucie 00:06:37.336 13 20
Smutná Lenka 00:07:47.279 23 10
Stibrová Štěpánka 00:05:44.083 5 58
Šimáňová Nela 00:07:48.687 25 8
Šlamborová Lucie WPC Sport Team 00:06:32.377 11 22
Šourková Lucie 00:10:24.647 31 2
Trdlová Veronika 00:08:17.051 28 5
Urbanová Tereza 00:06:00.820 8 40
Václavů Martina IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM 00:07:35.481 21 12
Vlková Hanka 00:05:48.524 6 52
Vojtiskova Kata 00:13:24.565 32 1
Vytisková Nela 00:07:51.097 26 7
Závodník Team Čas Pořadí Body
Arnold Adam HAVEN 00:05:22.874 12 18
Balatka Lukáš 00:05:04.247 6 49
Cinkl Matěj 00:07:13.547 24 6
Dlask Marek Topforex Lapierre 00:05:13.339 8 37
Foltýn Jan 00:04:28.976 1 129
Hájek Tomáš IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:04:52.982 3 77
Hašlar Ondřej 00:06:22.581 19 11
Hluchý Max 00:05:55.203 17 13
Horák Martin BECO Bike Racing Team 00:05:03.095 5 55
Hübner Richard 00:05:54.994 16 14
Huňka Jan 00:07:14.963 26 4
Jachek Damián 00:07:52.382 27 3
Jungwirth Štěpán DUKLA Liberec 00:06:00.995 18 12
Kysela Ondřej Bike and Ski Bakajda 00:07:57.461 28 2
Linhart Adam 00:05:15.319 10 25
Malát Marek 00:05:01.937 4 66
Prášil Lukáš 00:07:08.428 22 8
Rada Tomáš 00:05:52.515 15 15
Sedláček Štěpán 00:07:04.428 21 9
Seidl Štěpán 00:05:15.852 11 19
Schovanec Jan 00:05:14.382 9 31
Stromský Vít 00:04:35.342 2 98
Šefl Jan Hostinec U Tří lip 00:07:11.099 23 7
Štencl Vojtěch 00:06:54.411 20 10
Šulc Filip 00:05:06.320 7 43
Varga Matyáš 00:08:19.628 29 1
Velechovský Ondřej 00:07:14.751 25 5
Vojtěch Lukáš 00:05:39.204 13 17
Zeman Matěj 00:05:50.181 14 16
Závodník Team Čas Pořadí Body
Dlasková Vanda Lawi Author Team 00:08:13.154 1 116
Dohnalová Tereza 00:09:52.534 7 30
Domácí Bára 00:11:27.392 12 5
Dostálová Anna LYKO KLUB Prachatice 00:08:44.577 4 53
Kejmarová Karolína 00:08:48.644 16 1
Krinwaldová Lucie 00:09:47.886 6 36
Kuchařová Pavlína BSK Racing juniors 00:10:09.312 8 24
Narovcová Beáta 00:12:08.078 15 2
Petráková Natálie 00:08:43.800 3 64
Pospíšilová Barbora 00:10:11.069 9 18
Radová Daniela Cykloklub Benešov 00:08:18.515 2 85
Repšová Anička 00:11:16.711 10 12
Sedláčková Tereza 00:11:53.536 14 3
Sellnerová Anna 00:11:38.988 13 4
Šléglová Eliška 00:11:23.826 11 6
Tůmová Lucie 00:09:21.731 5 42
Závodník Team Čas Pořadí Body
Balatka Martin 00:08:37.171 5 53
Černý Jan 00:08:49.526 9 29
Dohnal Tomáš 00:09:29.692 17 11
Fiedler David 00:09:11.853 13 15
Groh Daniel 00:09:09.503 12 16
Hádek Antonín 00:13:14.043 26 2
Chloupek Josef IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:09:12.832 14 14
Ježek Václav IVAR - CS AUTHOR TEAM 00:07:50.546 2 96
Jungwirth František DUKLA Liberec 00:09:38.701 18 10
Jurkulák Marek 00:07:46.043 1 127
Korec Jakub 00:12:25.950 25 3
Kožíšek David 00:09:21.225 16 12
Král Kryštof Sokol Veltěž 00:08:40.623 7 41
Naxera Václav 00:09:16.403 15 13
Novák Lukáš 00:11:34.409 23 5
Nýdrle Filip 00:08:47.380 8 35
Pospíšil Adam 00:09:44.798 20 8
Samec Filip IVAR - CS AUTHOR TEAM 00:08:03.332 3 75
Souček Jakub 00:08:38.184 6 47
Šilhavý Daniel 00:09:56.015 21 7
Šilhavý Ondřej 00:11:02.386 22 6
Šlégl Vít 00:08:56.012 11 17
Štencl Ondřej 00:09:42.760 19 9
Šurík Jakub AGENCY Transport 00:08:25.361 4 64
Toncar Pavel 00:08:49.818 10 23
Velechovský Vojtěch 00:12:06.435 24 4
Vrabec Vít 00:13:17.632 27 1
Závodník Team Čas Pořadí Body
Bedrníková Karolína 00:08:05.868 3 73
Blechová Lucie IVAR - CS AUTHOR team 00:08:45.661 6 45
Brzobohatá Eliška 00:12:49.790 22 4
Dostálová Lucie LY:KO KLUB 00:09:01.449 8 33
Foltýnová Anna 00:10:37.674 16 10
Hejhalová Dagmar 00:08:02.924 2 94
Hendrichová Pavla Expres CZ-Scott Team 00:12:33.540 21 5
Hendrychová Lucka Bike Freaks 00:09:31.863 13 13
Hladíková Adéla 00:10:45.805 17 9
Hladíková Kateřina Ivar-CS Author Team 00:08:32.740 4 62
Jachková Karolína 25 1
Kolářová Justýna Dukla Praha 00:08:48.459 7 39
Marečková Eliška 00:12:53.775 23 3
Mišoňová Veronika Sokol Veltěž 00:09:08.665 10 21
Novotná Aneta Sokol Veltěž 00:09:10.020 11 15
Ondráčková Veronika 00:11:59.835 19 7
Seidlová Adála 00:12:06.663 20 6
Spěšná Simona MS Bike academy racing team 00:10:11.807 15 11
Spudilová Adéla 00:09:28.662 12 14
Šindelářová Hana 00:09:43.990 14 12
Štěpková Kristýna 00:09:02.701 9 27
Tichá Simona SOKOL Veltěž 00:10:46.971 18 8
Václavů Anna 00:13:32.776 24 2
Viktorová Nela LYKOKLUB Prachatice 00:08:33.395 5 51
Zemanová Kristýna 00:07:55.913 1 125
Závodník Team Čas Pořadí Body
Bartoš Adam 00:17:25.483 29 6
Buriánek Matouš 32 3
Černý Filip 00:12:59.588 11 24
Čmejka Jan 31 4
Dostál Václav LYKO KLUB Prachatice 00:11:44.171 2 103
Dvořák Vojtěch 00:12:46.977 7 48
Hanyk Roman 00:16:05.050 25 10
Hanzl Matěj 00:16:44.125 27 8
Chýle Filip 00:13:34.013 16 19
Jeřábek Tomáš 00:16:46.118 28 7
Jurkulák Jakub 00:12:17.514 5 60
Klauz Daniel 00:13:42.015 18 17
Müller Mirek 00:12:58.818 10 30
Návoj Kryštof 33 2
Nýdrle Matyáš 00:15:57.503 24 11
Pařík Vojtěch 00:12:23.247 6 54
Plesník Jan 00:17:32.829 30 5
Pospíšil Viktor 00:14:55.157 21 14
Rozsypal Štěpán IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:11:57.246 3 82
Sameš Milan 00:13:55.500 19 16
Schovanec Jaroslav 00:13:33.013 15 20
Stránský Matěj IVAR CS - AUTHOR Team 00:11:44.148 1 134
Stuchlík Jan 00:13:30.235 14 21
Šimon Radek 00:16:32.091 26 9
Šindelář Jan 00:12:15.953 4 71
Šísl Bořek LYKO KLUB Prachatice 00:13:39.971 17 18
Tišer Hynek 00:15:56.267 23 12
Vakoč Martin 00:12:53.717 9 36
Vavřena Jan 34 1
Vencl Libor Eleven Mercede-Benz Mitas team 00:13:12.732 13 22
Vik Matěj Bikeclinic Junior Team 00:14:32.764 20 15
Viktorýn Richard 00:15:52.804 22 13
Vondráček Matyáš ČS Specialized Junior MTB team 00:13:02.705 12 23
Zeman Radim Bike & Ski Bakajda 00:12:53.462 8 42
Závodník Team Čas Pořadí Body
Abrahamová Zuzana 00:24:43.442 13 2
Bartůňková Andrea 00:20:36.718 10 10
Blechová Lucie 00:18:50.023 8 22
Černohorská Jitka LY:KO KLUB 00:20:58.481 11 4
Daňková Kateřina IVAR CS - AUTHOR Team 00:18:02.365 5 40
Džerengová Sabina 00:20:30.891 9 16
Jedlánková Martina 00:17:40.903 3 62
Kadlecová Zuzana Sokol Veltěž 00:17:31.111 2 83
Křemenová Natálie 00:18:49.532 7 28
Mišoňová Magdalena 00:17:43.404 4 51
Nováková Barbora 00:18:12.815 6 34
Papoušková Martina 00:21:53.455 12 3
Švarcová Kristina 00:19:40.459 14 1
Vernerová Klára 00:17:11.854 1 114
Závodník Team Čas Pořadí Body
Buriánek Vojta 00:16:29.514 26 3
Daněk Jakub IVAR CS - AUTHOR Team 00:16:28.685 5 54
Doležal Matyáš 00:20:51.086 21 8
Dudek Tomáš 00:17:09.612 1 128
Fiedler Zdeněk 00:16:49.775 6 48
Frencl Josef 00:23:06.701 24 5
Hádek Václav 00:20:17.030 18 11
Hanyk Michal 00:20:09.262 17 12
Heteleiš Petr 00:19:32.039 15 14
Hladík Josef 00:15:50.906 3 76
Hnik Jakub 00:19:38.726 2 97
Hruška Kryštof 00:20:33.915 20 9
Ježek Tomáš 00:16:08.355 4 65
Kašpar Filip 00:17:23.598 8 36
Kubica David 00:18:25.461 11 18
Mareček Vojtěch 00:21:44.288 23 6
Maroul Tomáš 00:17:40.996 9 30
Narovec Jonáš 00:17:41.303 10 24
Novotný Lukáš 00:18:42.516 13 16
Pechanec Ondřej 00:16:11.893 19 10
Pich Samuel 00:17:32.297 28 1
Plesník Tomáš 00:16:29.936 27 2
Ptáček Oldřich 00:20:56.823 22 7
Šulc David IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM 00:17:22.636 7 42
Tišer Marek 00:19:35.387 16 13
Vrabec Jiří 00:19:25.349 14 15
Vykypěl Šimon 00:18:33.991 12 17
Žemla Jan 00:23:25.047 25 4
Závodník Team Čas Pořadí Body
Fialová Adéla 11 1
Hauptová Karolína 00:23:13.551 4 48
Kakasová Aneta 00:28:08.178 10 7
Křížová Veronika 00:24:43.792 7 25
Kubátová Dominika 00:22:33.360 3 59
Podskalská Anna 00:23:53.747 5 37
Rolencová Vanessa 00:25:24.668 8 19
Štěpková Adéla 00:26:23.771 9 13
Ungermanová Elizabeth 00:21:56.965 2 80
Vaníčková Tereza 00:23:33.648 1 111
Vykypělová Karolína 00:24:02.915 6 31
Závodník Team Čas Pořadí Body
Bartoš Martin 00:27:28.632 3 64
Bóday Šimon 00:32:03.356 10 12
Černohorský Zdeněk 00:28:59.077 5 42
Jakoubek Tomáš 00:27:21.027 12 5
Koláček Jakub 00:31:28.902 14 3
Kunášek Josef 00:29:32.155 7 30
Mádlík Michal 00:32:16.718 15 2
Markovec Roman 00:32:23.919 11 6
Řídký Dominik 00:30:13.883 9 18
Schierl Jakub 00:28:15.005 4 53
Tláskal Hynek 00:26:58.745 2 85
Tomáš Matěj 00:32:26.727 16 1
Vaníček Šimon 00:26:54.664 1 116
Vencl Jakub 00:30:13.358 13 4
Vích Michal 00:29:13.886 6 36
Vondráček Jaroslav 00:29:53.537 8 24

2020

Mladá Boleslav ( Bike park ) - 20.09.2020

Tanvald /2/ - 13.09.2020

Bakov nad Jizerou - 05.09.2020

Liberec - Ruprechtice - 19.07.2020

Mimoň - 18.07.2020

Tanvald - 11.07.2020

Malevil - 14.06.2020

2019

Liberec finále - Vesec - 15.09.2019

Bakov nad Jizerou - 07.09.2019

Bakov nad Jizerou [MO] - 07.09.2019

Mladá Boleslav - 01.09.2019

Liberec - 23.06.2019

Malevil - 09.06.2019

Držkov - 01.05.2019

Osečná - 07.04.2019

2018

Liberec finále - Vesec - 16.09.2018

Bakov nad Jizerou - 08.09.2018

Bakov nad Jizerou [MO] - 08.09.2018

Mladá Boleslav - 01.09.2018

Liberec - 24.06.2018

Malevil - 10.06.2018

Držkov - 01.05.2018

Osečná - 15.04.2018

2017

Liberec finále – Vesec - 30.09.2017

Bakov nad Jizerou ( areál koupaliště ) - 02.09.2017

Bakov nad Jizerou ( areál koupaliště ) [MO] - 02.09.2017

Mladá Boleslav ( Bike park ) - 26.08.2017

Malevil ( u Jablonného v Podještědí ) - 11.06.2017

Beckov ( u Prahy, Odolená Voda ) - 28.05.2017

Liberec ( Ruprechtice u kapličky ) - 14.05.2017

Držkov ( u Železného Brodu ) - 01.05.2017

Osečná - 16.04.2017

2016

Liberec - finále - 17.09.2016

Bakov - 03.09.2016

Bakov [MO] - 03.09.2016

Mladá Boleslav - 27.08.2016

Malevil - 19.06.2016

Liberec - 11.06.2016

Beckov - 22.05.2016

Osečná - 16.04.2016

2015

Liberec - 26.09.2015

Bakov - 05.09.2015

Bakov [MO] - 05.09.2015

Mladá Boleslav - 29.08.2015

Malevil - 20.06.2015

Doksy - 14.06.2015

Beckov - 24.05.2015

Turnov - 25.04.2015

2014

Stráž pod Ralskem - 20.09.2014

Bakov - 06.09.2014

Mladá Boleslav - 30.08.2014

Doksy - 28.06.2014

Malevil - 21.06.2014

Vesec - 08.05.2014

Beckov - 03.05.2014

Osečná - 13.04.2014

2013

Stráž pod Ralskem - 28.09.2013

Bakov - 14.09.2013

Malevil - 15.06.2013

Vesec II - 08.06.2013

Vesec I - 08.05.2013

Beckov - 04.05.2013

Osečná - 13.04.2013